FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Table with shelf 8271557
nr 827 1557
TABLE WITH SHELF
painted, Asia, length: 120 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.
Bemålad, Asien, längd: 120 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:23:50
18/5 15:50:06
20/5 18:18:50
600 kr